Check your team's tournament assignment below
Then go to QT Invoices to download an Invoice and make payment to the host school as indicated on the invoice. 

Also included on the invoice is contact information for the tournament director.

Tournament Assignments (as of 12/8)   
 

         QUALIFYING TOURNAMENTS

Team Number Team Name Assigned Tournament
15 Mustechs B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
38 PIEeaters B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
41 Electro Engineers B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
208 Panther Robotics B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
212 RockBots B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
263 I Robotics B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
290 Dominating Dragons B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
292 Evil Building Bots B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
293 NDF - National Discovery Finders B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
296 Lazer Sharkanators B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
302 Undecided B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
314 Evans Sunrays B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
340 Stone Royal Gophers B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
374 Cyber Knights B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
490 Rampello Robotics B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
499 Educated Eagles B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
502 Robo Rockers B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
648 Get Smarties B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
676 Mysterious Minds B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
715 BioEngNauts B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
719 Generation Bot B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
732 Peg Legos B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
781 M.I.B. B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
826 R.O.A.R. B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
846 League of Extraordinary Roboticists B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
859 The F.R.E.D.S. B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
913 TAZ BOTS B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
920 Botcats B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
941 Robotucator Pride B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
980 The Lego Destroyerz B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
1041 MISSION 3.16 Launch B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
1042 MISSION 3.16 Orbit B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
1147 Eggheads B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
1173 Extreme Robot (ER) B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
1187 Knights of Technology B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
1201 Pink Pelicans B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
1206 Electro Knights B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
1288 Fighting Eagles B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
1383 Built2learn B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
1389 RoboDynamite! B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
1448 InfoBots B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
1503 PantherBots B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
1677 Falcon Robotics B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
1678 McNicol Engineers B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
1698 KoalaBots B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
1702 Lego Lions B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
1703 Lego Lions Elite B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
1778 Flaming Pickles B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
1820 Manatee Law B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
1876 Crazy  Creators B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
1985 Lego-ology B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
1986 Cougar Bots B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
2003 NanoKrunch B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
2032 Brickstorms B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
2134 Glades Middle School Robonaut Rookies B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
2380 Rockin Robots  B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
2414 JackWagons B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
2551 Wisdom Warriors B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
2697 Cyber Pirates B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
2750 Blazing Chicken Robots B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
2891 Star Bots B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
3161 Operation W.A.V.E. B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
3162 Another Brick  in the Wave B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
3201 Once Upon a Bot B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
3420 Highland Hurricanes B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
3437 The Sparkling Circuit Breakers B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
3439 Circuit Breakers Zero B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
3440 C.R.A.B.s B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
3537 Legion of Legos B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
3586 PPMH Techies B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
3606 TechKnowLogic B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
3606 TechKnowLogic B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
3714 Spice Weasels B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
3735 Explosive Circuits B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
3743 "Undecided" B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
3748 Aperture Science B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
3834 Master Builders B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
3854 The Hornets of the John F. Germany Public Library B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
3857 Nerdy Birdies B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
3859 All About That Class B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
3868 RoblesBot B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
3930 Bobcat B5 - 12/6/2014 - Spruce Creek High Sch - Port Orange
3938 EagleBots B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
4022 Brainstormers B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
4140 Ultrons B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
4185 Robo PIPs B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
4202 TigerDroids B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
4223 Team Kaijui  B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
4327 Taz Bot RENEGADES B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
4390 Doral Super Heroes B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
4431 SCJH EagleZ B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
4460 Top Notch Bots B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
4514 Pirobots B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
4547 IBots B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
4553 Building Lions Gold B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
4554 Building Lions Blue B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
4597 Cyber Surfers B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
4703 DuckStorm B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
4746 Sea Bots B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
4772 RoboStangs B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
4800 Dust Busters B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
4856 RoboRavens Gold B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
4858 RoboRavens Blue B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
4906 Vikings B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
4947 Gali-LEGO Dragons B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
4948 CyborgDragons B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
5015 TBA B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
5080 Tech Gurus B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
5095 Cyberspace Unicorns B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
5104 Tactical Turtles B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
5120 Denison Middle School B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
5146 Glades Middle School Robonauts B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
5163 Fearless Wheatley Warriors B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
5233 RoboDeer B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
5322 Wadsworth panthers B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
5340 Ninja Cheetahs B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
5388 WilliamsLego1 B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
5389 RAAAK STEAM Ligtning B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
5404 Hydrogen B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
5474 BroncoBots B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
5490 Raiders Robotics B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
5494 S'more Cubs B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
5571 Robotic Red Wolves B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
5572 Robotic Gray Wolves B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
5579 Harlequin Hot Air balloons B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
5581 Electric Phoenixes B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
5586 Flying LEGO LLamas B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
5588 Teenage Mutant Ninja Churros B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
5615 The B Team B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
5632 The Landing Gears B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
5679 Sonic Boom B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
5717 Silent Assassins B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
5718 Team Dynamite B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
5719 The Dark Knights B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
5725 Valleyview Voyagers B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
5783 RoboCougars B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
5815 Robo Rockets B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
5839 Leggo my Halo B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
5872 The Projectiles B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
5881 Bots of the Round Table B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
5916 Slap-Bot-Central B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
5942 Lomax RoboPanthers B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
6005 Plasma Programming Pros B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6043 Global Raiders B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
6096 Revealing Robots B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
6120 Maker raiders B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
6158 Wilson Widgets  B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
6169 Palmetto RoarBots B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
6288 Lithium B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
6342 Wicklow B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
6345 PeaceBots B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
6351 Rockin' Robots B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
6383 ThoughtBots B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
6385 CompassionBots B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
6464 Fellowship of the Brick B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
6477 SharkNado: The Next Generation B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
6551 Purple Explosion B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
6552 Panther Tech B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
6556 Owl-Cat Scouts B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
6560 Techno Terminators B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
6567 AstrBots B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
6613 STEMsationals B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
6676 8 Lego'd Freaks B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
6683 Citrus Grove Elementary  B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
6699 Seabreeze B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
6700 Robo Paws B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
6701 CyberStorm B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
6702 Hazard Heroes B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
6705 TBD B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
6709 Roboeacgles B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
6723 Bacon Bits B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
6725 Exploding Bacon 1 B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
6758 Archerbots B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
6811 Brick Busters B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6813 Robotic Road Runners B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6815 LEGO Superheroes B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6816 Paterson Islanders B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6818 Robo-Explorers B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
6819 PEApods B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6820 Bessey Creek Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
6822 Master Minds B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
6834 Impending Destiny B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
6867 Crystal Lake Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
6948 Quantum Elements B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
6953 Digital Designers B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
7056  Learning Rebels B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
7069 Rainbow Striker B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
7125 Robotic Generation B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7137 JBE Team 2 B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
7179 Robo Rhinos B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
7199 iBots 1 B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
7235 Hobe Sound Elementary  B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
7237 Jensen Beach Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7238 J.D. Parker Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7240 Pinewood Elementary School B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
7245 Port Salerno Elementary School B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
7247 SeaWind Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7251 Warfield Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7254 Felix A. Williams Elementary B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7256 David L. Anderson Middle School B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
7259 Hidden Oaks Middle School B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7260 Murray Middle School B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7262 Palm City Elementary  B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7293 The Guardians of Logic B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
7336 Electric Falcons B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
7340 Bionic Eagles B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
7365 Gator Bots B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
7370 Mindstorm Masters B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
7406 Robowarriors B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
7407 C.A.K.E. B.A.T.T.E.R.S. B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
7409 Rainbow Flaming Unicorns B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
7413 radioactiverams B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
7442 EAGLEBOTS B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
7457 Gigabotz B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7503 RoboCats B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
7504 Super CyberCats B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
7581 Colbert Problem Solvers B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
7630 MindCrackers B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
7636 Bionic Builders B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
7646 Superduders B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
7679 Power People B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
7714 Battledroids B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
7838 Flaming Sharknados B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
7844 Team Green B5 - 12/6/2014 - Spruce Creek High Sch - Port Orange
7848 KSMS 2 B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
7849 KSMS Team 1 B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
7850 Kirby Smith 3 B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
7861 TurboTech Inc B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
7962 Patriotic Robots B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7964 Patribots B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7970 Robotic Raiders B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7976 Mystified B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
7977 Pather Robots B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7979 pirate robots B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
7982 Raven Robots B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
8006 Mechanical Mustangs B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
8056 Go Falcons B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
8081 Golden Fighting Eagles B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
8091 The Minions B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
8101 Beerkley Knights B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
8104 Berkley Knights B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
8150 The Robotic Explorers B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
8152 Robo Geeks B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
8153 RoboScorpions B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
8192 Team Eaglebots B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
8214 LEGO Masterz B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
8265 Bacon Builders B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
8267 Red Dragons B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
8331 Helium B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
8332 Beryllium B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
8333 Boron B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
8334 Carbon B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
8335 Nitrogen B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
8336 Oxygen B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
8422 Randall #1 B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
8442 wizard stormers B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
8462 Panther Pride B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
8499 Duct Team 10 B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
8504 Team Sophie B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
8509 Team Madeleine B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
8534 Dragons B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
8619 wildbots B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
8634 Raiders B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
8637 Tortuga Tech Team B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
8659 Pink Panthers I B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
8754 Phoenix B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
8882 PantherBotz B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
8885 DMS Bricklayers B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
8904 Corrupted Coders B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
8905 Rockin'Robotics B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
8906 Lego Warriorz B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
8924 SpongeBots B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
8987 Rebel Robots B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
9044 Lego masters B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
9086 Southport Super Eagles B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
9099 Kingz of Lego B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
9101 Blockbusters B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
9167 Avalon Short Circuits B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
9170 The Cougartrons B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
9264 Elite Ostriches B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
9274 Panther Pride B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
9280 San Jose 1 B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9283 San Jose 2 B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9401 Sunset Override B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
9409 Jawesome Sharks B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
9445 Fussball Weltmeisters B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
9450 LEGO Titans B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
9470 Imagine B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
9507 Sharkobots B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
9510 Loading - Please Wait B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
9569 Autobots B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
9623 Oreo Munsters B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
9635 Imagination Express B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
9636 Phoenix Fury B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
9650 Neon Tigers B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
9651 The Brickinators B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9652 Rambotics B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9653 Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9654 Doctors Inlet Elementary B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9655 Green Cove Springs Junior High B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9656 Gator Robotics 1 B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
9737 9737 B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
9747 Team Gray Matter B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
9811 Pioneers B5 - 12/6/2014 - Spruce Creek High Sch - Port Orange
9919 TBA B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
9921 NEON BOTZ B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
9950 Benito Makers B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
9967 QuantumBots B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
9972 Robot Republic B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
10002 St. Mark's B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
10009 Robotic Rebels B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
10081 Bacon Bricks B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
10148 Star Bots B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
10162 Legobots B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
10188 Tech Tigers B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
10191 Tech Tiger Cubs B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
10221 Mary Esther Thunderbirds B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
10240 Revenge of the BOTcats B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
10290 Top Notch Bots 2 B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
10304 Untitled 1 B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
10328 Pink Panthers II B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
10387 TAZ BOT ROOKIES B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
10429 R2 Units B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
10447 Robot Warriors B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
10448 Annilihators B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
10469 Team Krakatoa B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
10530 Flourine B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
10531 Robotic Bears B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
10534 Neon B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
10539 Sodium B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
10542 Magnesium B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
10550 Aluminum B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
10555 Silicon B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
10557 Phosphorus B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
10558 Sulphur B17 - 1/10/2015 - FAU Boca Raton Campus - Boca Raton
10578 Cheney Phoenix Spirit B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
10578 Cheney Phoenix Spirit B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
10679 Technadoes B5 - 12/6/2014 - Spruce Creek High Sch - Port Orange
10749 Not Fully Clicked B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
10787 SFSCA B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
10868 Seaside sharks 6 B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
10874 Seaside Sharks 5 B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
10892 Wildcats B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
10894 KBCS Robo Sharks B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
10923 Williams Lego 3 B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
11054 Randall #2 B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
11105 The Dream Machine B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
11139 Freedom 7 Robotics B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
11178 Robo sapiens B12 - 12/13/2014 -  Rochelle School of the Arts - Lakeland
11201  DAS FLL B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
11230 pasco robotics B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
11308 The Namechangers (The Giants of Science) B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
11381 iBots 2 B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
11442 Stuart Middle School B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
11463  Project Hexapod B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
11474 Robo Eagles B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
11539 Multiblazers B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
11586 Tech-Know Turtles B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
11589 ROBO HOBOS B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
11603 Lyons Creek Middle B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
11625 Deja Vu B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
11626 LEGO Squad B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
11633 Techno Hawks B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
11644 Mustang Robots B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
11668 Falconbotz B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
11788 SigmaKittens B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
11793 Pinedale Probots B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
11803 Panther B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
11831 Legotron B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
12078 Robo Colts B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
12109 The Statemen B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
12120 Rockets B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
12159 No team name, yet B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
12169 Wild LegoCats B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
12226 Women In Black B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
12273 ROBOKRAFTERS B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
12319 Grandview Pride B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
12337 Knights of the Rectangular Table B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
12342 Invictus B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
12343 1337 B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
12346 The Stormers B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
12413 CrusaderBots B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
12415 South Beach Guild B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
12466 JEEPERS CREEPERS B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
12476 Robo Rockers B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
12580 technical tigers B5 - 12/6/2014 - Spruce Creek High Sch - Port Orange
12604 Oakleaf Junior B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
12609 AFTERMATH B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
12610 OVERLOAD B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
12789 Pi-thons B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
12920 Lego Masters B5 - 12/6/2014 - Spruce Creek High Sch - Port Orange
12926 wibots warriors B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
12931 Wildcats B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
13017 McNicol Knight Hawks B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
13021 McNicol Hawks B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
13023 McNicol Professors B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
13024 McNicol Burrowing Owls B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
13026 McNicol Code Worms B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
13028 Apollo First Lego Team B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
13115  Genesis Explorers B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
13175 Silver Lakes Dolphins B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
13176 Silver Lakes Avengers B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
13210 Williams Lego 2 B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13211 Williams Lego 4 B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13212 Williams Lego 5 B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13214 Juice of Saphoo B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13215 Juice of Saphoo B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13216 The Red Hot Chili Bots B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13217 The Terminators B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13218 The Robotic Bacon Eating Narwals B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
13232 T2 Robotics B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13234 Magna-Cats B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13235 Andersen Eaglebots B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13236 Jupiter Eagles B6 - 12/6/2014 - Stone Magnet Middle Sch - Melbourne
13237 Cougar Bots Jr B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
13239 Retro Learners B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
13421 Flacons Fury B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13451 Robarts B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13465 Team Eagles B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
13520 Metal insects B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
13537 ROAR B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
13567 Technados B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
13606 Arghbots B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
13697 Plantation Tigers B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
13715 DragonBots B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
13839 BuildingBots B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
13860 Technohorns B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
13861 Shocking Bulls B21 - 1/10/2015 - Melbourne High Sch - Melbourne
13883 Motoring Mims Robotics Team B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13896 Sand Pine Team #1 B24 - 1/17/2015 - Charles Rushe Middle Sch - Land O' Lakes
13897 Extreme Supreme B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13928 Brilliant Bees B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
13970 Ponypower B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
13986 The Master Builders B36 - 1/17/2015 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
14012 Techno Angels B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
14022 The Clueless Creators B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
14022 The Clueless Creators B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
14050 Large Chocolate Shakes B18 - 1/10/2015 - Forest High Sch - Ocala
14062 HarmonyBots B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
14095 Gear Bots B10 - 12/13/2014 - Kennedy Middle Sch - Rockledge
14126 Robosaurus Rex B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
14164 Mega Mind Builders B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
14174 #MoonlightMagic B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
14186 CCE Baby Chiefs B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
14275 RoBLOXians B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
14277 Greenfield Dolphins B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
14314 LEGO Cops B14 - 12/13/2014 - Smith Center at Jacksonville County Day Sch - Jacksonville
14319 Fire Star Ball B15 - 12/13/2014 - Southfork High Sch - Stuart
14329 The Wesley Bulldogs B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
14342 Carver Lego Masters B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
14343 Sunset Elementary B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
14352 Dolphins B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
14353 Soaring Eagles B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
14355 Mae M. Walters Elementary B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
14357 Hialeah Gardens Middle School B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
14357 Hialeah gardens Middle B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
14359 NHE Robots B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
14366 Jagbots B29 - 1/17/2015 - Dundee Ridge Academy - Dundee
14413 BHE Hornets B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
14414 DRE B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
14458  Bucking Brick Bulls B30 - 1/10/2015 - Cypress Lakes Middle School - Fort Myers
14484 Tech Masters B2 - 12/6/2014 - Milwee Middle Sch - Longwood
14531 FriendshipBots B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
14542 Covenant Knights B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
14543 Covenant Spartans B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
14544 Covenant Vikings B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
14545 Covenant Crusaders B16 - 1/10/2015 - Covenant Christian Sch - Panama City
14556 Taz Bot WHITE B1 - 12/6/2014 - Anderson Middle Sch -  Stuart
14578 TigerBots B31 - 1/17/2015 - Lawton Elem Sch - Oveido
14596 Robo Panthers B4 - 12/6/2014 - Ramblewood Elem Sch - Coral Springs
14632 Gator Robotics 2 B7 - 12/6/2014 - Thrasher-Horne Center - Orange Park
14643 Steminators B11 - 12/13/2014 - McNicol Middle Magnet Sch - Hollywood
14649  MASTER BUILDERS  B9 - 12/13/2014 - Doral Academy Prep -  Doral
14810 Rotor Heads B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
14811 Brick Breakers B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
14812 The Spec-Ops Squad B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
14813 Crazy Doughnuts B20 - 1/10/2015 - Hillsborough Community College - Tampa
14814 Bomb Squad B13 - 12/13/2014 - Middleton High Sch - Tampa
14817 Robotans B28 - 1/17/2015 - Davidson Middle Sch - Crestview
14827 Odyssey Titans B33 - 1/17/2015 - Merritt Island Christian Sch - Merritt Island
14847 Argon B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
14882 Robocougars B22 - 1/10/2015 - Spanish River Christian Sch - Boca Raton
14909 Buck-Bots B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
14981 Ada Merritt Lions B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
14982 Potassium B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
14983 Robo Colts 2 B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
14984 Robo Colts 3 B27 - 1/17/2015 - Cystal Lake Middle Sch - Pompano Beach
14994 TBD B8 - 12/13/2014 - Bear Lake Elem Sch - Apopka
15010 Get Smarties 2 B23 - 1/10/2015 - Susie E. Tolbert Elem Sch - Jacksonville
15028 Cyber-Bucks B25 - 1/17/2015 - Deane Bozeman - Panama City
15038 Cheney Robo Vikings B3 - 12/6/2014 - Orlando Science Schs - Orlando
15038 Cheney Robo Vikings B34 - 1/17/2015 - Oak Grove Middle Sch - Clearwater
15054 Stacey Saraj B32 - 1/17/2015 - Johnson Middle - Melbourne
15113 RPE Pandas B26 - 1/17/2015 - Colbert Elem Sprouting STEM Museum Magnet Sch - Hollywood
15140 xtreme robot B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach
15275 Ada Merritt Sparks B19 - 1/10/2015 - Glades Middle Sch - Miramar
15302 Team Liberty B35 - 1/17/2015 - Poinciana Elem STEM Magnet Sch - Boynton Beach